Blitztabelle 2017

 Blitztabelle 2017PunkteTRENDTu.JanFebMarAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
1Michael Frey89,4685,56886,6775,0084,3888,46100,0077,27100,0072,73
2Boris Fuks81,4378,451077,7875,0066,6776,9278,5778,1392,3180,0077,2781,82
3Nikolas Heidel77,9673,88883,3382,1465,6357,6975,0077,2772,7377,27
4Matthias Hasenstab75,6764,511094,4457,1456,6784,6271,4378,1365,3845,4560,0031,82
5Christoph Rossmeier68,7759,141064,2960,0061,5435,7146,8846,1559,0995,0072,7350,00
6Armin Hasenstab63,6255,111150,0057,1453,3376,9239,2965,6353,8560,0068,1845,4536,36
7Michael Scholz61,1458,21763,3365,3878,5740,6355,0054,5550,00
8Michael Thomele56,4256,42663,3346,4350,0069,2355,0054,55
9Horst Dommermuth53,6344,521025,0056,6765,3839,2953,8545,0040,9160,0031,8227,27
10Tino Hasenstab50,7142,761144,4428,5726,6730,7757,1443,7557,6950,0045,0050,0036,36
11Holger Bastian49,0440,321155,5657,1423,3342,3125,0043,7534,6230,0036,3640,9154,55
12Florian Voellinger44,6867,02489,2953,3353,5771,88
13Gerhard Lutz44,2638,151238,8946,4336,6742,3121,4331,2523,0845,0040,9150,0040,9140,91
14Peter Lutz43,4952,18544,4460,7146,6750,0059,09
15Hanns Ernst40,4630,981250,0050,0020,0038,4628,5737,5023,0835,0031,8230,0018,189,09
16Alexander Reiss25,1737,75430,7740,6334,6245,00
17Roland Haecker22,0126,41544,4439,293,3325,0020,00
18Uwe Hasselbacher10,1260,71160,71
19Lutz Sittinger9,1755,00155,00
20Gerhard Schlickenrieder4,7628,57128,57
21Gereon Ebeling4,1725,00125,00
22Leander Ebeling3,6521,88121,88
23Alfred Trobisch3,475,2040,1010,715,005,00
24Norbert Steinert3,2119,23119,23
25Dominik Kodalle3,099,28217,800,77
26Werner Fleckenstein3,0318,18118,18
27Gabriel Susur3,0318,18118,18
28Eduard Neuburger2,5615,38115,38