Blitztabelle 2011

PosBlitztabelle 2011PunkteAbsPunkteTeilnJanFebMarAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
1Fuks Boris94,28565,68693,7596,6795,4690,9110088,89
2Dr. Schellenberger Dirk82,85497,08685,7480,4284,4778,8278,3489,29
3Scholz Michael81486,02675,7680,378,349073,8887,74
4Hasenstab Armin80,2481,21671,886,7578,3475,978,0390,39
5Lutz Gerhard65,31391,83661,2558,7163,3469,6579,8159,07
6Häcker Roland59,42356,54662,7863,3463,467,4359,9439,65
7Pfarr Michael57,09342,54495,4693,7577,575,83
8Ernst Hanns51,79310,75680,4256,4440,975043,9139,01
9Hasenstab Tino48,81292,87645,9945,2156,4456,0946,5542,59
10Dr. Bastian Holger38,86233,18451,9365,1653,4562,64
11Steinert Norbert37,5225,02632,5852,785030,325,8433,52
12Scholz Fritz27,36164,14625,8426,1432,2928,8932,0518,93
13Lutz Peter26,47158,8179,4
14Hasenstab Matthias24,83148,99263,7885,21
15Thomele Michael24,41146,4325096,43
16Jakob Florian24,12144,71270,8473,87
17Stroh Sergeji21,57129,42260,6168,81
18Trobisch Alfred19,8118,8616,2517,4323,6126,678,7126,13
19Berger Manuel17,63105,77255,7750
20Cimpean Dorin15,3992,32146,16
21Unkelbach Manfred13,379,81179,81
22Berger Michael8,349,78216,0333,75
23Sittinger Lutz7,6445,84145,84
24Neuburger Edi6,8741,22120,61
25Schwan Alexander6,6840,07140,07
26Reiß Alexander6,539,02139,02
27Häußer Wolfgang5,9535,68211,8123,87
28Westerbecke Julian5,1330,79211,8618,93
29Prof. Gabriel Markwart5,0630,36130,36
30Fassing Daniel4,3526,11126,11
31Barreerie Boris4,3125,84125,84
32Schmidt Marion1,7910,7225,934,79
33Schaffer David1,046,2516,25
34Barajevic Boris0,995,9315,93