Blitztabelle 2019

Es sind mindest 6 Teilnahmen erforderlich. Es werden die 6 besten Ergebnisse im Durchschnitt und im % ausgewertet.

 EndstandPkt.TrendTu.JanFebMarAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
1Michael Frey89,9185,291088,8981,8288,8976,9277,7876,9287,5087,5091,6795,00
2Klaus Klundt89,4189,41696,1588,89100,0088,8975,0087,50
3Nicolas Heidel87,2782,83972,2290,9188,8992,3177,7877,7871,8893,7580,00
4Christoph Rossmeier69,6856,851127,7868,1855,5646,1538,8973,0844,4475,0081,2550,0065,00
5Armin Hasenstab54,9449,36944,4463,6433,3353,8566,6746,8843,7537,5054,17
6Horst Dommermuth52,5650,45844,4450,0050,0061,5453,8543,7550,0050,00
7Holger Bastian51,9641,301022,2268,1850,0065,3844,4426,9233,3318,7543,7540,00
8Michael Scholz51,5451,54666,6746,1538,4661,1153,1343,75
9Gerhard Lutz44,8536,341044,4431,8233,3316,6753,8533,3343,7556,2512,5037,50
10Tino Hasenstab33,5340,23533,3331,8255,5634,6245,83
11Thimo Elter30,9330,93618,185,5630,7766,6726,9237,50
12Hanns Ernst29,4724,98927,2719,2327,7838,4633,3325,0018,7525,0010,00
13Enrico Marchio25,5276,56271,8881,25
14Alexander Reiss24,8449,68350,0061,5437,50
15Boris Fuks23,4470,31265,6375,00
16Sindy Kail20,3160,94259,3862,50
17Matthias Hasenstab19,5258,55255,5661,54
18Florian Voellinger18,2354,69250,0059,38
19Norbert Steinert16,5619,87545,4527,7811,1112,502,50
20Robin Hasenstab11,5469,23169,23
21Uwe Kleibel10,9065,38165,38
22Roland Haecker10,6721,35331,8222,2210,00
23Oliver Kail10,4231,25237,5025,00
24Dirk Schellenberger8,8553,13153,13
25Thomas Kail6,2518,75212,5025,00
26Alina Dammrich3,8523,08123,08
27Peter Damrich3,605,4047,690,770,6312,50
28Sebastian Keller0,130,7710,77
29Andreas Nagel0,100,6310,63