Blitztabelle 2014

PosBlitztabelle 2014PunkteAbsPunkteTeilnJanFebMarAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
1Fuks Boris81,98630,33883,3392,3179,4171,4369,2376,9269,2388,46
2Scholz Michael75,10492,90784,6270,5950,0084,6280,7742,3180,00
3Hasenstab Armin73,31509,12870,8357,6930,7776,4771,4388,4638,4675,00
4Rossmeier Christoph68,44548,48941,6757,6957,6950,0071,4380,7746,1573,0870,00
5Hasselbacher Uwe64,87589,791062,5057,6953,8570,5942,8665,3873,0846,1557,6960,00
6Dommermuth Horst62,55475,32879,1761,5453,8550,0057,6965,3857,6950,00
7Lutz Gerhard54,84481,721062,5050,0050,0032,3535,7153,8553,8553,8534,6255,00
8Hasenstab Matthias50,24301,43565,3844,1269,2357,6965,00
9Hasenstab Tino50,11335,64758,3350,0050,0050,0038,4653,8535,00
10Bastian Holger48,53291,20650,0061,5432,3538,4653,8555,00
11Lutz Peter41,56249,38462,5069,2367,6550,00
12Reiss Alexander35,60213,57526,9255,8846,1553,8530,77
13Haecker Roland34,56207,37545,8346,1550,0019,2346,15
14Ernst Hanns34,12246,45937,5015,3838,4644,127,1419,2338,4626,9219,23
15Sickenberger Manfred29,49176,92288,4688,46
16Steinert Norbert27,40164,42537,5038,4615,3826,9246,15
17Jacobs Florian24,51147,06350,0050,0047,06
18Thomele Michael19,23115,38269,2346,15
19Frey Michael14,7488,46188,46
20Scholz Fritz12,3774,23511,5419,2315,3823,085,00
21Heidel Niclas11,5469,23169,23
22Trobisch Alfred9,1054,6247,6915,3811,5420,00
23Sittinger Lutz7,6946,15146,15
24Schellenberger Dirk7,3544,12144,12
25Champea Dorin6,4138,46138,46
26Kraus Brian5,3932,35132,35
27Stroh Sergej4,9029,41129,41
28Flach Manfred3,9223,53123,53
29Lahm Markus3,8523,08123,08
30Heuer K1,398,3318,33
31Stegmann Alexander0