Blitztabelle 2010

PosBlitztabelle 2010PunkteAbsPunkteTeilnJanFebMarAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
1 Fuks Boris92,84557,02696,6789,9195,8491,6792,590,43
2 Unkelbach Manfred89,82538,89686,8885,2191,6787,8292,8694,45
3 Hasenstab Armin83,39500,36670,8410087,829077,574,2
4 Hasenstab Matthias78,18469,08677,0978,3491,6765,1682,6274,2
5 Dr. Schellenberger Dirk76456675,6373,9682,9669,3275,9178,22
6 Jakob Florian63,9383,39680,4268,9631,6765,5685,4651,32
7 Lutz Gerhard63,12378,74668,9662,7882,9647,2834,5282,24
8 Berger Manuel62,86377,1565038,7568,9688,6468,8161,99
9 Hasenstab Tino53,4320,42643,5446,8878,0562,7847,2841,89
10 Dr. Bastian Holger49,98299,86554,7975,6568,9658,5741,89
11 Häcker Roland48,79292,71654,7939,7451,6747,2861,3737,86
12 Steinert Norbert43,48260,86622,7150,1631,6766,8242,2247,28
13 Ernst Hanns43,12258,7265026,1346,8837,985047,73
14 Häußer Wolfgang36,79220,75633,9641,8829,9761,3722,531,07
15 Dobrick Rudolf34,5207532,557,8630,8423,8961,91
16 Lutz Peter34,49206,91364,3878,7563,78
17 Trobisch Alfred27,76166,58620,1922,7139,4540,2327,6216,38
18 Lindner Marco24,31145,88283,8961,99
19 Thomele Michael24,11144,68264,3880,3
20 Stroh Sergeij23,59141,52347,2242,9851,32
21 Sittinger Lutz21,49128,91337,0972,1219,7
22 Berger Nadja13,5981,52240,2341,29
23 Holzapfel Johannes11,8170,84170,84
24 Berger Michael10,7164,2768,133,139,5926,1410,486,8
25 Scholz Michael9,2255,34155,34
26 Ulsditz Uwe5,9835,9135,9
27 Neuburger Edi5,3432,05132,05
28 Scholz Fritz5,1831,07131,07
29 Prof. Gabriel Markwart0,83515NULL