Blitztabelle 2018

PosBlitztabelle 2018PktTrend JanFebMarAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez 
1Michael Frey88,8983,33882,1466,6791,6782,15100,0085,7191,6766,67
2Boris Fuks69,8667,62772,7360,7154,1775,0064,3071,4375,00
3Christoph Rossmeier66,8253,481250,0035,7154,1737,5039,3057,1471,4333,3368,1845,00100,0050,00
4Armin Hasenstab58,5249,53963,6453,5737,5028,5728,5766,6754,5557,1455,56
6Horst Dommermuth57,4146,541036,3653,5737,5041,6732,1557,1450,0015,0064,2877,78
5Holger Bastian53,8542,691177,2742,8637,5033,3321,4214,2950,0054,5540,0042,8555,56
7Gerhard Lutz51,2838,751145,4532,1462,5012,5038,6057,1416,6727,2730,0042,8561,11
8Michael Scholz47,5041,33941,6741,6732,1557,1433,3354,5540,0021,4250,00
9Nicolas Heidel38,1976,39375,0062,5091,67
10Florian Voellinger36,6573,31366,6771,4381,82
11Tino Hasenstab34,7341,67540,9128,5733,3350,0055,56
12Matthias Hasenstab33,8067,60386,3646,4370,00
13Peter Lutz32,8449,26450,0067,8662,5016,67
14Norbert Steinert27,7533,30536,3628,5716,6757,1427,78
15Alexander Reiss21,4642,93333,3345,4550,00
16Roland Haecker18,1421,77513,6428,5716,6735,7114,28
17Uwe Kleibel15,0090,00190,00
18Sindy Kail13,6481,82181,82
19Hanns Ernst10,1020,20327,2725,008,33
20Lutz Sittinger7,5045,00145,00
21Jonathan Simon6,8240,91140,91
22Oliver Kail3,7922,73122,73
23Thomas Kail3,0318,18118,18
24Eduard Neuburger2,3814,28114,28
25Trobisch Alfred0,020,1010,10