Blitztabelle

 Blitztabelle 2018PktTRENDTeilnJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
1Michael Frey84,7284,72682,1466,6791,6782,15100,0085,71
2Boris Fuks66,3966,39672,7360,7154,1775,0064,3071,43
3Christoph Rossmeier51,5949,32750,0035,7154,1737,5039,3057,1471,43
4Holger Bastian43,7339,52777,2742,8637,5033,3321,4214,2950,00
5Horst Dommermuth43,0743,07636,3653,5737,5041,6732,1557,14
6Peter Lutz32,8449,26450,0067,8662,5016,67
7Gerhard Lutz41,3941,39645,4532,1462,5012,5038,6057,14
8Armin Hasenstab35,3142,37563,6453,5737,5028,5728,57
9Michael Scholz19,9129,87441,6741,6732,154,00
10Nicolas Heidel22,9268,75275,0062,50
11Matthias Hasenstab22,1366,39286,3646,43
12Florian Voellinger11,9435,83266,675,00
13Tino Hasenstab17,1434,27340,9128,5733,33
14Norbert Steinert10,8421,68336,3628,570,10
15Hanns Ernst10,1020,20327,2725,008,33
16Roland Haecker10,2315,34413,6428,5716,672,50
17Alexander Reiss5,5633,33133,33
18Eduard Neuburger0,171,0011,00

PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com