Blitztabelle

  Pkt.TrendTu.JanFebMarAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez 
1Holger Bastian4,135,5037,504,005,00
2Armin Hasenstab2,635,2526,004,50
3Daniel Nagel2,383,1735,503,500,50
4Alex Reiß1,887,5017,50
5Dirk Schellenberger1,757,0017,00
6Michael Frey1,757,0017,00
7Kamal Mammadov1,753,5022,005,00
8Boris Fuks1,385,5015,50
9Christoph Rossmeier1,255,0015,00
10Roland Häcker1,004,0014,00
11Thomas Becker0,883,5013,50
12Andreas Nagel0,751,0031,001,001,00
13Philipp Dyroff0,753,0013,00
14Hanns Ernst0,502,0012,00
15Mmelad Vakili0,251,0011,00
16Alfred Trobisch0,030,1010,10
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com