Blitztabelle

 Blitztabelle 2018Pkt.TrendTu.JanFebMarAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
1Boris Fuks54,4965,38572,7360,7154,1775,0064,300,00
2Michael Frey53,7780,66482,1466,6791,6782,150,00
3Christoph Rossmeier36,1143,34550,0035,7154,1737,5039,300,00
4Holger Bastian35,4042,48577,2742,8637,5033,3321,420,00
5Horst Dommermuth33,5440,25536,3653,5737,5041,6732,150,00
6Peter Lutz32,8449,26450,0067,8662,5016,670,00
7Gerhard Lutz31,8738,24545,4532,1462,5012,5038,600,00
8Armin Hasenstab25,7951,57363,6453,5737,500,00
9Michael Scholz19,2538,49341,6741,6732,150,00
10Nicolas Heidel22,9268,75275,0062,500,00
11Matthias Hasenstab22,1366,39286,3646,430,00
12Tino Hasenstab17,1434,27340,9128,5733,330,00
13Florian Voellinger11,1166,67166,670,00
14Norbert Steinert10,8232,47236,3628,57
15Hanns Ernst10,1020,20327,2725,008,33
16Roland Haecker9,8119,63313,6428,5716,67
17Alexander Reiss5,5633,33133,33

PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com