Blitztabelle

 Blitztabelle 2018PktTRENDTln
JanFebMarAprMaiJunJulAugSepPktNov  
1Michael Frey88,8985,72782,1466,6791,6782,15100,0085,7191,67
2Boris Fuks66,3966,39672,7360,7154,1775,0064,3071,43
3Christoph Rossmeier56,7049,64950,0035,7154,1737,5039,3057,1471,4333,3368,18
4Armin Hasenstab50,7547,58763,6453,5737,5028,5728,5766,6754,55
5Holger Bastian49,2541,40877,2742,8637,5033,3321,4214,2950,0054,55
6Horst Dommermuth46,0444,06736,3653,5737,5041,6732,1557,1450,00
7Gerhard Lutz43,8536,53845,4532,1462,5012,5038,6057,1416,6727,27
8Nicolas Heidel38,1976,39375,0062,5091,67
9Michael Scholz34,5634,56641,6741,6732,154,0033,3354,55
10Peter Lutz32,8449,26450,0067,8662,5016,67
11Florian Voellinger25,5851,16366,675,0081,82
12Matthias Hasenstab22,1366,39286,3646,43
13Tino Hasenstab17,1434,27340,9128,5733,33
14Alexander Reiss13,9627,93333,335,0045,45
15Sindy Kail13,6481,82181,82
16Norbert Steinert13,6220,42436,3628,570,1016,67
17Roland Haecker10,2315,34413,6428,5716,672,50
18Hanns Ernst10,1020,20327,2725,008,33
19Jonathan Simon6,8240,91140,91
20Oliver Kail3,7922,73122,73
21Thomas Kail3,0318,18118,18
22Eduard Neuburger0,171,0011,00

PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com